Satıştan kalktı: AUTODOME IP 7000 HD

AUTODOME IP 7000 HD
  • High-resolution, full HD PTZ camera with 1080p25/30 (2MP) resolution and 20x zoom
  • Intelligent Tracking and alarm rules engine with on-board Intelligent Video Analytics (IVA)
  • Enhanced system flexibility with dual recording options (iSCSI, SD card) and dual power source options (High Power over Ethernet (High PoE) / 24 VAC)
  • Fully configurable quad streaming with individually configurable HD streams, based on Bosch’s Common Product Platform (CPP4)
  • Easy and intuitive installation with multiple pre-configured user modes that allow users to select the camera configuration that is ideal for their applications
  • Overview
    Imager 1/2.8" progressive scan CMOS
    Total sensor pixels 1945 x 1109 (2.16 M pixels)
    Effective pixels 1080p: 1984 (H) x 1105 (V) (approximately 2.38M pixels)720p: 1344 (H) x 745 (V)
    Lens 20x optical zoom4.7 mm (wide) to 94.0 mm (tele) (F 1.6 to F 3.5)
    Field of View 59.5° (wide) to 3.3° (tele)
    Focus Auto (Sensitivity: normal, low), One-push AF, Manual, Interval AF, Zoom Trigger AF, Focus compensation in ICR on
    Digital Zoom 12x
    Sensitivity / Minimum Illumination (typical) 30 IRE , 50 IRE
    Day Mode (Color)
    Fixed shutter 1/30, High Sensitivity mode On 0.06 lux , 0.2 lux
    Fixed shutter 1/30, High Sensitivity mode Off 0.26 lux , 0.83 lux
    Fixed shutter ¼, High Sensitivity mode On --- , 0.03 lux
    Night Mode (Black and white)
    Fixed shutter 1/30, High Sensitivity mode On 0.033 lux , 0.08 lux
    Fixed shutter ¼, High Sensitivity mode On 0.0026 lux , ---
    Electronic Shutter Speed 1/25 sec to 1/15,000 sec (12 steps)
    Signal-to-noise Ratio(SNR) >50dB (AGC off)
    Noise Reduction Intelligent Dynamic Noise Reduction
    Backlight Compensation (BLC) On/Off
    Intelligent Defog Intelligent Defog automatically adjusts parameters for best picture in foggy or misty scenes (switchable)"
    White Balance Auto, ATW, Indoor, Outdoor, Outdoor Auto, Sodium Vapor Lamp (Fix/Auto/Outdoor Auto), One-push, Manual
    Day/Night Mechanical switchable IR filter (Auto/On/off) Monochrome
    In-Ceiling Pendant
    Pan Range 360° cont. , 360° cont.
    Tilt Angle 1° above horizon , 18° above horizon
    Pre-position Speed Pan: 400°/sTilt: 300°/s , Pan: 400°/sTilt: 300°/s
    Pan/Tilt Modes
    Turbo mode (Manual Control) Pan: 0.1°/s - 400°/sTilt: 0.1°/s - 300°/s
    Normal Mode 0.1°/s-120°/s , 0.1°/s-120°/s
    Pre-position Accuracy ± 0.1° typ. , ± 0.1° typ.
    In-Ceiling Pendant
    Input Voltage 21-30 VAC, 50/60 Hz; (class II) High PoE (using a Bosch model of High PoE Midspan); required to power the heater) PoE+ (IEEE 802.3at, class 4 standard) (when used indoors, not powering the heater)
    Power Consumption,typical 24 W / 44 VA , 60 W / 69 VA (heaters on)or24 W / 44 VA (heaters off / without heater connected in power supply box for indoor applications)
    Protection on Alarm Inputs Peak current 17 A, peak power 300 W (8/20 μs)
    Protection on Alarm Outputs Peak current 2 A, peak power 300 W (8/20 μs)
    Protection on Relay Output Peak current 7.3 A, peak power 600 W (10/1000 μs)
    Protection on Power Input (Dome) Peak current 7.3 A, peak power 600 W (10/1000 μs)
    Protection on PowerOutput (Arm Power Supply) Peak current 21.4 A, peak power 1500 W (10/1000 μs)
    10/100 EthernetData Lines Peak current 14 A, peak power 200 W (8/20 μs)
    Camera Setup/Control Via web browser (such as Internet Explorer version 7.0 or later), Bosch Configuration Manager, Bosch Video Management System (BVMS), Bosch Recording Station (BRS), or Bosch Video Client (BVC)
    Software Update Network firmware upload
    Video compression H.264 (ISO/IEC 14496‑10), M‑JPEG
    Encoding / Streaming
    H.264 MJPEG
    Scenario
    Stream 1 Stream 2 , Stream 3 , Stream 4
    1 Full HD 1080p30 , Full HD 1080p5 , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 1080p
    2 Full HD 1080p30 , HD 720p10 , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 1080p
    3 Full HD 1080p30 , Downscaledstream , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 1080p
    4 Full HD 1080p30 , Copy of Stream 1 , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 1080p
    5 HD 720p60 , HD 720p8 , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 720p
    6 HD 720p30 , HD 720p30 , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 720p
    7 HD 720p30 , Downscaledstream , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 720p
    8 Downscaledstream , Downscaledstream , I-frameonly fromStream 1 , 1080p
    GOP Structure IP, IBP, IBBP
    Data Rate (Range) 9.6 kbps to 10 Mbps (per stream)
    Overall IP Delay 240 ms
    Resolutions (H x V))
    HD Resolutions
    1080p HD 1920 x 1080
    720p HD 1280 x 720
    Down-scaled SD streams
    432p SD 768 x 432
    288p SD 512 x 288
    144p SD 256 x 144
    Corridor mode 400 x 720
    D1 4:3 cropped 704 x 480
    Ethernet 10-Base T/100 Base-TX, auto-sensing, half/full duplex, RJ45
    Protocols IPv4, IPv6, UDP, TCP, HTTP, HTTPS, RTP/RTCP, IGMP V2/V3, ICMP, ICMPv6, RTSP, FTP, Telnet, ARP, DHCP, SNTP, SNMP (V1, MIB II), 802.1x, DNS, DNSv6, DDNS (DynDNS.org, selfHOST.de, no-ip.com), SMTP, iSCSI, UPnP (SSDP), DiffServ (QoS), LLDP, SOAP, Dropbox, CHAP, digest authentication
    Advanced Networking IPv6, QoS
    Audio
    Standard G.711, 8 kHz sampling rateL16, 16 kHz sampling rateAAC, 16 kHz sampling rate
    Signal-to-Noise Ratio >50 dB
    Audio Streaming Bidirectional (full-duplex)
    Memory Card Slot User-supplied SD/SDHC/SDXC memory card (maximum 2TB – SDXC)
    Recording Continuous recording of video and audio, alarm/events/schedule recording
    VG4-SFPSCKT
    Description Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter kit 6.Requires a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) module (sold separately).
    Data Interface Ethernet
    Data Rate 10/100 MbpsIEEE 802.3 CompliantFull Duplex or Half Duplex Electrical PortFull Duplex Optical Port
    Compatible Receiver CNFE2MC
    Installation Installed inside a VG4-A-PA0, VG4-A-PA1, VG4-A-PA2, VG4‑A‑PSU1, or a VG4‑A‑PSU2 power supply box with supplied mounting hardware
    6. Kit available separately and must be installed inside the AUTODOME power supply box.
    Description Interchangeable modules available for use with MMF or SMF optical fiber.
    Data Interface Ethernet
    Data Rate 10/100 Mbps IEEE 802.3 Compliant
    Weight (all SFP modules) 0.23 kg (0.05 lb)
    Dimensions (LxWxH) SFP-2, SFP-3: 55.5 x 13.5 x 8.5 mm (2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 in.) SFP-25, SFP-26: 63.8 x 13.5 x 8.5 mm (2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 in.)
    Type Connector , Wavelength (transmit / receive) , Max. Distance
    SFP-2 MMF , Duplex LC , 1310 nm / 1310 nm , 2 km (1.2 miles)
    SFP-3 SMF , Duplex LC , 1310 nm / 1310 nm , 20 km(12.4 miles)
    SFP-25 MMF , Single SC , 1310 nm / 1550 nm , 2 km(1.2 miles)
    SFP-26 MMF , Single SC , 1550 nm / 1310 nm , 2 km(1.2 miles)
    Fiber Compatibility
    Optical Fiber Compatibility, MMF 50/125 µm MMF. For 50/125 µm fiber, subtract 4 dB from the specified optical budget value. Must meet or exceed fiber standard ITU-T G.651.
    Optical Fiber Compatibility, SMF 8–10/125 µm SMF. Must meet or exceed fiber standard ITU-T G.652.
    Optical Distance Specifications Specified transmission distances are limited to the optical loss of the fiber and any additional loss introduced by connectors, splices, and patch panels. The modules are designed to operate over the entire optical loss budget range, so they do not require a minimum loss in order to operate.
    Sectors/Titling 16 independent sectors with a 20-character title/sector
    Masking 24 individually configurable privacy masks
    Pre-positions 256, each with a 20-character title
    Guard Tours Two (2) types of tours: Recorded tours – two (2) Preset tour – one (1), consisting of up to 256 scenes, consecutively
    Supported Languages English, Chinese, Dutch, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Polish, Portuguese, and Spanish
    Power, Camera RJ-45 10/100 Base-TX Ethernet (High Power-over-Ethernet (High PoE)) or PoE+ (IEEE 802.3at, class 4 standard)21-30 VAC, 50/60 Hz
    Power, Heater RJ-45 10/100 Base-TX Ethernet (High Power-over-Ethernet (High PoE))21-30 VAC, 50/60 Hz
    Video and Control RJ-45 10/100 Base-TX Ethernet
    Alarm Inputs (7) 2 supervised, 5 non-supervisedProgrammable for “normally open” or "normally closed"
    Alarm Outputs (4) 1 dry contact relay, 3 open collector/transistor outputs32 VDC @ 150 ma max.
    Audio 1 x mono line in, 1 x mono line out
    Signal line in 12 kOhm typical, 1 Vrms max
    Signal line out 1 Vrms at 1.5 kOhm, typical
    In-Ceiling(with acrylic bubble) Pendant(with acrylic bubble)
    Ingress Protection Rating/ Standard IP54, Plenum rated , IP66,,NEMA 4X
    Operating Tempera-ture (with heater wired) -10 to +40 °C(+14 to +104 °F) , -34 to +74 °C(-30 to +165 °F)(in accordance with NEMA TS 2-2003 (R2008), section 2.1.5.1) -40 to +55 °C(-40 to +131 °F)(continuous operation)
    Operating Tempera-ture (without heater wired) -10 to +55 °C(+14 to +131 °F)(continuous operation)
    Storage Tempera-ture -40 to +60 °C(-40 to +140 °F) , -40 to +60 °C(-40 to +140 °F)
    Operating Humidity 0% to 90% RH, non-condensing , 0% to 100% RH, condensing 7
    NEMA TS 2-2003 (R2008), para 2.1.5.1 using fig. 2.1 test profile -34 ºC to +74 ºC (-30 ºF to +165 ºF) for 15 hours
    Dimensions See dimensional drawings.
    Weight In-ceiling: 2.59 kg (5.71 lb) Indoor/Outdoor Pendant: 3.07 kg (6.77 lb)
    Bubble Size 153.1 mm diameter (6.03 in.)
    Construction Material, Housing In-ceiling: Magnesium Pendant: Cast aluminum
    Construction Material, Bubble In-ceiling: HD High-resolution acrylic Pendant: High-resolution acrylic
    Standard Color White (RAL 9003)
    Standard Finish Powder coated, sand finish
    Bubbles
    In-ceiling
    Clear HD high-resolution acrylic VGA-BUBHD-CCLA
    Tinted HD high-resolution acrylic(Included with in-ceiling camera models.) VGA-BUBHD-CTIA
    Pendant
    Clear high-resolution acrylic(Included with pendant camera models.) VGA-BUBBLE-PCLA
    Tinted high-resolution acrylic VGA-BUBBLE-PTIA
    Clear rugged IK10-rated nylon* VGA-BUBBLE-IK10
    Pendant Arm Mounts
    Wall Arms VG4-A-PA0 (no transformer) VG4-A-PA1 (120 VAC transformer) VG4-A-PA2 (230 VAC transformer)
    Pendant Arm with Wiring VG4-PEND-ARM
    Mounting plate for VG4-PEND-ARM VG4-PEND-WPLATE
    Trim skirt for VG4 Series Power Supplies VG4-A-TSKIRT
    Optional Mounting Plates for Arm Mounts
    Corner Mounting Plate VG4-A-9542
    Pole Mounting Plate VG4-A-9541
    Pendant Pipe Mounts
    Pipe Mount Kit VG4-A-9543
    Pendant Roof Mounts
    Roof (Parapet) Mount(VG4-A-9543 Pipe Mount Kit required. Available separately.) VGA-ROOF-MOUNT (with 1.5-inch NPT tapered male threads)
    Optional Mounting Plates for Roof Mounts
    Flat Roof Adapter for Parapet Mount LTC 9230/01
    In-ceiling Support Kits VGA-IC-SP (Bracket for suspended or drop ceilings)

    Resimler

     

    Özellikler

    H264 HD1080 IVA PoE SD
     
  • Sertifikalar (2)
    Başlık Tip Dil
    Declaration of Conformity PDF
    UL PDF
     
  • Dokümanlar (18)
     
  • Yazılımlar (2)
     
 

Aksesuarlar

NPD-6001B Yüksek PoE midspan

NPD-6001B Yüksek PoE midspan

Yüksek PoE Midspan, 60 W, tek çıkışlı, AC girişi

Ürün Kodu: NPD-6001B
Ürün No: F.01U.347.358

 
VG4-A-PSU1 PSU, 120VAC, ptz dome, MIC7000 için

VG4-A-PSU1 PSU, 120VAC, ptz dome, MIC7000 için

Güç kaynağı, 120 VAC giriş, 24 VAC çıkış, 96 VA'da.

AUTODOME, MIC IP 7000 ve MIC IP fusion 9000i kameralara güç vermek için uygundur. Kapaklı beyaz alüminyum muhafaza. IP66 girişi. IK10 darbe.

Ürün Kodu: VG4-A-PSU1
Ürün No: F.01U.261.377

 
 
VG4-A-PSU2 Güç kaynağı, 230VAC, AUTODOME, MIC7000

VG4-A-PSU2 Güç kaynağı, 230VAC, AUTODOME, MIC7000

Güç kaynağı, 230 VAC giriş, 24 VAC çıkış, 96 VA'da.

AUTODOME, MIC IP 7000 ve MIC IP fusion 9000i kameralara güç vermek için uygundur. Kapaklı beyaz alüminyum muhafaza. IP66 girişi. IK10 darbe.

Ürün Kodu: VG4-A-PSU2
Ürün No: F.01U.009.668

 
VGA-PEND-ARM Kablolamalı askılı kol, ptz dome için

VGA-PEND-ARM Kablolamalı askılı kol, ptz dome için

AutoDome Serisi askılı muhafaza ile uyumlu

Ürün Kodu: VGA-PEND-ARM@1
Ürün No: F.01U.261.947;F.01U.247.810

 
 
VGA-PEND-WPLATE VGA-PEND-ARM için montaj plakası

VGA-PEND-WPLATE VGA-PEND-ARM için montaj plakası

VGA-PEND-ARM için montaj plakası, AutoDome Serisi bir kamera ile uyumlu

Ürün Kodu: VGA-PEND-WPLATE
Ürün No: F.01U.247.809

 
VGA-ROOF-MOUNT Ptz dome için çatı korkuluğuna mon.

VGA-ROOF-MOUNT Ptz dome için çatı korkuluğuna mon.

Çatı korkuluk montajı, beyaz

VG5-6xx/7xxx kameralar için VG4-A-9543 Boruya Montaj gerekir (ayrıca satılır).

NEZ-5130-/NEZ-5230 kameralar için NDA-ADPTR-NPTMET gerekir (ayrıca satılır)

Ürün Kodu: VGA-ROOF-MOUNT
Ürün No: F.01U.247.811

 
 
LTC 9230/01 Çatıya montaj adaptörü

LTC 9230/01 Çatıya montaj adaptörü

Bir birimi düz bir yüzeye dik şekilde monte etmek için Düz Çatı Montaj Adaptörü.

Ürün Kodu: LTC 9230/01
Ürün No: F.01U.503.630

 
VG4-A-9541 Direğe montaj adaptörü

VG4-A-9541 Direğe montaj adaptörü

AUTODOME askı kolu veya DINION görüntüleyici için, çapı 100‑380 mm (4‑15 inç) direkler için tasarlanmış direğe montaj adaptörü, beyaz

Ürün Kodu: VG4-A-9541
Ürün No: F.01U.123.433

 
 
VG4-A-9542 Ptz dome için köşeye montaj adaptörü

VG4-A-9542 Ptz dome için köşeye montaj adaptörü

AUTODOME askı kolu veya DINION görüntüleyici için köşeye montaj adaptörü

Ürün Kodu: VG4-A-9542
Ürün No: F.01U.123.434

 
VG4-A-9543 Ptz dome için boruya montaj, beyaz

VG4-A-9543 Ptz dome için boruya montaj, beyaz

Boruya montaj, beyaz, AutoDome Serisi askılı muhafaza için

Ürün Kodu: VG4-A-9543
Ürün No: F.01U.009.673

 
 
VGA-IC-SP Asma tavan destek seti, 7

VGA-IC-SP Asma tavan destek seti, 7"

Dome kameralar için asma tavan destek seti. Diyafram Ø177 mm (Ø7 inç). Desteklenen maksimum ağırlık 11,3 kg (25 lb).

Ürün Kodu: VGA-IC-SP
Ürün No: F.01U.245.271

 
VG4-SBOX-COVER COVER FOR PSU BOX

VG4-SBOX-COVER COVER FOR PSU BOX

Cover for AUTODOME Power Supply Boxes, white

Ürün Kodu: VGA-SBOX-COVER
Ürün No: F.01U.010.505

 
 
VG4-A-TSKIRT Ptz dome güç kay. kut. için kenar örtüsü

VG4-A-TSKIRT Ptz dome güç kay. kut. için kenar örtüsü

Aşağıdaki AutoDome Serisi güç kaynağı kutuları için kenar örtüsü: VG4-A-PSU0, VG4-A-PSU1 ve VG4-A-PSU2

Ürün Kodu: VG4-A-TSKIRT
Ürün No: F.01U.201.236

 
VGA-BUBBLE-CCLA Dome camı, asma tavan, saydam

VGA-BUBBLE-CCLA Dome camı, asma tavan, saydam

Normal dayanıklı akrilik dome camı

Ürün Kodu: VGA-BUBBLE-CCLA
Ürün No: F.01U.283.402

 
 
VGA-BUBBLE-CTIA Dome camı, asma tavan, siyah saydam

VGA-BUBBLE-CTIA Dome camı, asma tavan, siyah saydam

Normal dayanıklı akrilik dome camı

Ürün Kodu: VGA-BUBBLE-CTIA
Ürün No: F.01U.283.403

 
VGA-BUBBLE-PCLA Dome camı, sarkıt montaj, saydam

VGA-BUBBLE-PCLA Dome camı, sarkıt montaj, saydam

Normal dayanıklı akrilik dome camı

Ürün Kodu: VGA-BUBBLE-PCLA
Ürün No: F.01U.247.818

 
 
VGA-BUBBLE-PTIA Dome camı, sarkıt montaj, siyah saydam

VGA-BUBBLE-PTIA Dome camı, sarkıt montaj, siyah saydam

Normal dayanıklı akrilik dome camı

Ürün Kodu: VGA-BUBBLE-PTIA
Ürün No: F.01U.247.820

 
VG4-SFPSCKT ETHERNET-SFP ARAYÜZ SETİ

VG4-SFPSCKT ETHERNET-SFP ARAYÜZ SETİ

MIC analog kameralara yönelik MIC-IP-PSU ve AUTODOME kameralar için Ethernet ortam dönüştürücüsü video verici/veri alıcı fiber optik seti.

Ürün Kodu: VG4-SFPSCKT
Ürün No: F.01U.142.529

 
 
SFP-2 Fiber modülü, çok modlu, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP-2 Fiber modülü, çok modlu, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP Fiber Optik Modülü, 2 km (1,2 mil), 2 LC konnektörü.

Çok modlu

1310 mm

Ürün Kodu: SFP-2
Ürün No: F.01U.136.537

 
SFP-3 Fiber modülü, tek modlu, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP-3 Fiber modülü, tek modlu, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP Fiber Optik Modülü, 20 km (12,4 mil), 2 LC konnektörü.

Tek modlu

1310 nm

Ürün Kodu: SFP-3
Ürün No: F.01U.136.538

 
 
SFP-25 Fiber modülü, 1310/1550nm, 1SC

SFP-25 Fiber modülü, 1310/1550nm, 1SC

SFP Fiber Optik Modülü, 2 km (1,2 mil), 1 SC konnektörü

Çok modlu

1310/1550 nm

Ürün Kodu: SFP-25
Ürün No: F.01U.136.541

 
SFP-26 Fiber modülü, 1550/1310nm, 1SC

SFP-26 Fiber modülü, 1550/1310nm, 1SC

SFP Fiber Optik Modülü, 2 km (1,2 mil), 1 SC konnektörü

Çok modlu

1550/1310 nm

Ürün Kodu: SFP-26
Ürün No: F.01U.136.542